Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flint Rock Agrihood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12522 58th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$2,089,000.00 ($390.61 / sqft )

12522 58th Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5348 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538123
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood. Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
Active
Details for 5827 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,990,000.00 ($335.81 / sqft )

5827 124th Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534695
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
Active
Details for 5189 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,946,000.00 ($302.60 / sqft )

5189 125th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6431 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535721
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Carly Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Lot 41 in Flint Rock The Parke, a stunning custom home offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and an exceptional blend of luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design. The hom
Active
Details for 6079 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,830,000.00 ($296.40 / sqft )

6079 124th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6174 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534891
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Carly Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury in this stunning 4b, 5b, custom home with a 3 car garage, located on a private one acre lot in the exclusive gated community of The Garden at Flint Rock. The exterior showcas
Active
Details for 5995 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
$1,778,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

5995 124th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5974 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539703
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Kris Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Back by popular demand, Warring Homes extremely well received Canmore model, praised for its perfect floor plan, will be built in Flint Rock Agrihood, a luxury residenti
Active
Details for 5215 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$450,000.00

5215 125th Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475862
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sheila Calistri, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 42 (f/k/a Lot 46) is the largest, premium 1.42 acre buildable homesite that expands approximately 348 feet across its rear property line in the exclusive Parke subdivision of Flint Rock. With a s
Active
Details for 5501 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$445,000.00

5501 125th Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535175
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Cindy Birk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 59 is the largest of the Phase 2B lots available, with 1.16 acres that spans approximately 198 feet across its rear property line. With a west facing backyard, its rear property line abuts a large
Active
Details for 5415 125th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
$440,000.00

5415 125th Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535203
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS