Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Florablu Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($141.83 / sqft )
130 Azul Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3878 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Carla Borda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Price! Incredible Value Awaits!!! Discover this stunning home offering over 2,900 square feet of luxury living, located in a gated community with exceptional convenience and style. This two story
$509,900.00 ($153.49 / sqft )
109 Azul Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3322 sqft
- Provided by CURB AND KEY REALTY LLC
- Contact Leopold Jean Baptiste
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered at $509,900 exceptional value for nearly 3,000 sq ft in Seffner. Welcome to 109 Azul Drive, a home designed to adapt to the way you live. Built by William Ryan Homes, this Sandalwood
$479,000.00 ($235.73 / sqft )
1241 Florablu Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2032 sqft
- Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Jesse Leal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Warm & inviting 4 bedroom pool home on a prime corner lot move in ready! Welcome to florablu estates, a friendly, gated community tucked away in charming seffner, flwhere comfort, style, and smart li
$418,500.00 ($144.06 / sqft )
1214 Florablu Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2905 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kellie Donofrio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Home Has Everything on Your List, and Then Some. Tucked inside a small, private gated community with low HOA fees and zero CDD, this home delivers
- 1