Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floral Park Lantana
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($412.70 / sqft )
2623 Northside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1575 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- No HOA! Enjoy true Florida living on a navigable canal with direct access to beautiful Lake Osbornebring your boat, jet skis, or kayak and be on the lake in minutes. This property features a spacious
$625,000.00 ($288.55 / sqft )
2842 Somerset Road Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2166 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION,LOCATION,LOCATION OF Sweet Home! Freshly Painted, Long Granite at the kitchen & Glass Tile Backsplash. Wood Floors, Upgraded Master Bathroom With Beautiful Marble Shower. Roof 2013, A/C 2013
$199,900.00 ($155.69 / sqft )
6831 Massachusetts Drive 6831 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1284 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unlock the incredible potential of this 2 bedroom 1 bath home. Steps away from shopping centers, restaurants, coffee shops, this property is the perfect investment opportunity for contractors or DI
- 1