Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floravilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3084 Spirea Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$625,000.00 ($273.64 / sqft )

3084 Spirea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506821
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Anton Kozub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3084 Spirea Residence a beautifully renovated 5 bedroom Sarasota pool home tucked away on a quiet dead end cul de sac just minutes from Siest
Active
Details for 4557 Worcester Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$469,000.00 ($209.47 / sqft )

4557 Worcester Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675974
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Grace Bonaccorso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from the world famous Siesta Key Beach (less then 6 miles) This newer 3 bed, 2 bath home (built 1998) sits quietly at the end of a
Active
Details for 3174 Peachtree Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$468,000.00 ($186.16 / sqft )

3174 Peachtree Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692949
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Drost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An actual peach! This lovely sunshine y home on Peachtree Street is ready for new memories to be made. Located right in the heart of Sarasota, the neighborhood of South Gate Ridge is 10 minutes from e
Active
Details for 4021 Olive Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$435,000.00 ($243.15 / sqft )

4021 Olive Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1789 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670598
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Spencer Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in beautiful Sarasota. Step inside and youll find an open, inviting floor plan filled with natural light and plenty of room for both relaxation and
Active
Details for 4034 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$425,000.00 ($214.65 / sqft )

4034 Lockwood Ridge Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692264
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Warm, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Directly across from a peaceful pond and walking path, this beautifully updated home offers a rare combination of openness, functionality and flexible living space in a prime Sarasota location. Inside
Active
Details for 909 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$2,495.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

909 Knollwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3546301
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect Tampa Retreat: Spacious 3 Bedroom Rental Home!" Welcome to 909 E Knollwood St., a charming home in the heart of Tampa! This rental property blends classic style with modern comfort, making i
Wade M. Berlin