Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Brooke Active Adult
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17173 Scuba Crest Street, Wimauma, FL 33598
$629,000.00 ($186.37 / sqft )

17173 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466482
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller dropping price to an amazing low pricce and giving a 10K incentive for closing cost or any improvements in home, ie. carpet replacement, etc! 17173 Scuba Crest Street in Wimauma, a stunning sh
Active
Details for 17173 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$629,000.00 ($186.37 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466482
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Holt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17109 Star Banks Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$599,999.00 ($142.11 / sqft )

17109 Star Banks Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449309
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sarah O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into resort style living at Medley at Southshore Bay, the premier 55+ active adult community where luxury and lifestyle come together. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage del
Active
Details for 17216 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$599,999.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

17216 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455130
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER HAS MADE OVER $68K WORTH OF IMPROVEMENTS!!! Step into elevated coastal luxury in this exceptional 2024 built residence located in the highly sought after Southshore Bay Lagoon, Forest Brooke Ac
Active
Details for 16938 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$599,999.00 ($151.94 / sqft )

16938 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460231
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below appraised value! Stunning pool home in southshore bay lagoon community! Welcome to 16938 scuba crest dr, an exceptional luxury home in the gated southshore bay lagoon community in wimauma
Active
Details for 5319 Windy Grove Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$565,000.00 ($119.75 / sqft )

5319 Windy Grove Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4718 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491987
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Gross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5319 Windy Grove Dr in Wimauma! A nearly new, ranch style home located in one of Wimaumas most sought after guarded, gated 55+ communities. B
Active
Details for 5336 Windy Grove Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$565,000.00 ($146.49 / sqft )

5336 Windy Grove Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494141
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Madeline Richards-Paslay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning contemporary home in Medley at Southshore Bay, where modern design meets effortless, resort style living. Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home of
Active
Details for 17165 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$550,000.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

17165 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3923 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484216
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Christine Fromm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this 2023 built Daybreak Model home at Medley the highly desired active adult community at Southshore Bay. This modern open floor plan features 3 bedrooms plus bonus flex room, 3 fu
Active
Details for 16810 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$459,900.00 ($135.19 / sqft )

16810 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473913
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Holt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated, resort style living in the highly desirable 55+ Medley at Southshore Bay community, where comfort, quality upgrades, and lifestyle amenities come together in one exceptional home.
Active
Details for 17317 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$439,900.00 ($129.27 / sqft )

17317 Scuba Crest Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418461
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Elisa Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Gently lived in! Spotless! Great interior lot! Fenced back yard! Crisp neutral decor! Furnishings available for pruchase and less than a year old! Leave your up north furniture behind and st
Wade M. Berlin