Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hills Unit 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$440,000.00 ($208.93 / sqft )
2806 Gordon Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by New Town Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home nestled in a pleasant, established neighborhood offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. Step inside to a warm and invi
$429,000.00 ($261.59 / sqft )
2816 Mary Baldwin Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1640 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished and extensively renovated since 2018, this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Forest Hills neighborhood of Panama City, Florida is truly move in ready. Featuring timel
$399,000.00 ($197.23 / sqft )
941 Agnes Scott Circle Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2023 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the highly desired Forest Park neighborhood! This unique property has a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom home with a Metal roof and Hardie board siding, a newly renovated wor
$199,900.00 ($104.72 / sqft )
945 Agnes Scott Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1909 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cash Sale Only | Foundation Repair Required | Investor Opportunity Located in the desirable Forest Park neighborhood, 945 Agens Scott Circle sits at the end of a quiet cul de sac and offers conveni
- 1