Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$2,500,000.00 ($2,164.50 / sqft )

14181 211th Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.33 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713859
  2. Provided by HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amy Lord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
Active
Details for 1967 Brookhaven Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,499,000.00 ($467.12 / sqft )

1967 Brookhaven Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686652
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Ann Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely reimagined residence in the desirable Forest Lakes Country Club community offers sweeping views of rolling greens and fairways. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern l
Active
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
$585,000.00 ($291.19 / sqft )

16218 100th Terrace 16218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014524
  2. Provided by Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Active
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
$527,500.00 ($244.78 / sqft )

16266 103rd Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006654
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Active
Details for 549 Longwood Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$525,000.00 ($285.95 / sqft )

549 Longwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692285
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Susan Kolesnikov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Oldsmar. Located in the desirable Longwood community, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and Florida living. S
Active
Details for 3657 Sublett Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
$508,000.00 ($167.66 / sqft )

3657 Sublett Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361605
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Emily Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort, convenience, and true Florida living in this beautifully designed Ammolite floor plan by Richmond American Homes. Situated in a community that offers serene lake views, peaceful walk
Active
Details for 3633 Sublett Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
$499,999.00 ($145.48 / sqft )

3633 Sublett Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142753
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful Ammolite Model home boasts an updated "J" elevation and features an eye catching 8' exterior doorway. The main floor of the home offers a guest suite, a spacious great room, and an exte
Active
Details for 3427 Riviera Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$499,000.00 ($224.57 / sqft )

3427 Riviera Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677588
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Donna Boynton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An immaculate modern home in the highly desirable Forest Lakes neighborhood is now available! This like new residence offers comfortable one level livin
Active
Details for 5099 Flag Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$499,000.00 ($217.52 / sqft )

5099 Flag Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680473
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Ellen Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful, rare corner unit, single story residence in the gated Enclave at Forest Lakes, ideally located in the heart of Sarasota. This meticulously maintained home offers privacy, natural light, a
Active
Details for 408 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$480,000.00 ($300.38 / sqft )

408 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478309
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced This lakefront, pool home overlooks stunning sunsets and a wooded conservation area. The entire back of the house is screen enclosed, giving you plenty of space to relax or entertain
Wade M. Berlin