Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2228 Howard Drive, Winter Park, FL 32789
$2,460,000.00 ($606.06 / sqft )

2228 Howard Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407733
  2. Provided by COLEDEV REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2228 Howard, a designer home that complements the irreplaceable natural beauty surrounding it with a one of a kind faade. This curved street front home winds around cent
Active
Details for 2228 Howard Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,460,000.00 ($606.06 / sqft )

2228 Howard Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407733
  2. Provided by COLEDEV REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Feely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2838 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,399,000.00 ($594.11 / sqft )

2838 Wright Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399931
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A refined expression of new construction by LUIH Homes, this exceptional two story residence blends timeless architecture with thoughtfully curated modern living in one of Central
Active
Details for 2361 Mulbry Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,325,000.00 ($617.69 / sqft )

2361 Mulbry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3764 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396840
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Ahmad Hassan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casa Noir | Selected as a 2026 Parade of Homes showcase in Winter Park, this signature new construction residence blends elevated architecture, warmth, and designer finishes across nearly 3,200 square
Active
Details for 3550 40th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$1,100,000.00 ($90.30 / sqft )

3550 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12181 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3505196
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Drop**Introducing 3550 N 40th Street, Tampa A Prime Commercial Property Nestled in the heart of Tampa, 3550 N 40th Street stands as a beacon of opportunity in the realm of commercial real es
Active
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$899,900.00 ($454.95 / sqft )

2823 Wright Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390670
  2. Provided by TAL BUSIDAN PA
  3. Contact Tal Busidan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded lakefront property on half acre in one of Winter Park's most desirable locations. This homesite offers the perfect setting to enjoy the current residence
Active
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$899,900.00

2823 Wright Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6398302
  2. Provided by TAL BUSIDAN PA
  3. Contact Tal Busidan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME** A rare opportunity to secure over half an acre of lakefront land in one of Winter Parks most coveted residential corridors. NO HOA. Situated directly on Lake Forest, this 0.5
Active
Details for 320 Forest Park Circle Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$890,000.00 ($185.61 / sqft )

320 Forest Park Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4795 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5077353
  2. Provided by BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Gary Bergenske
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. GORGEOUS LONGWOOD LUXURY ESTATE HOME This executive style 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home has everything! When you walk into this spacious home
Active
Details for 2405 Lois Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$849,000.00

2405 Lois Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8499068
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa. Vacant Lot. Ready to build. Plant High School district.
Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$780,700.00 ($561.25 / sqft )

726 Lytle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012733
  2. Provided by Pure Equity Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin