Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,000.00 ($251.49 / sqft )
2369 Beverly Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1173 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Dorjan Arapi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to Villas of Forest Park a well maintained 55+ community where convenience and comfort come together. This spacious end unit condo offers 1,173 square feet of living spa
$259,000.00 ($240.04 / sqft )
2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1079 sqft
- Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor's dream! Beautiful 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and update
$257,000.00 ($247.12 / sqft )
2155 Elm Street 707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Amy Schmitzer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Dunedin, Florida living at its best! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. As y
$255,000.00 ($236.11 / sqft )
2178 Elm Street 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Renee Gialousis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the coastal charm of Dunedin in this beautifully updated top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Forest Park community. This light filled unit offers vaulted ceilings, no upsta
$235,500.00 ($258.79 / sqft )
2119 Elm Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 910 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Stephanie Hanks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly painted. all neutral creamy white! and all NEW flooring just installed !!! No carpet anywhere and all the same flooring throughout! And then the seller is even offering 5k towards buyers closi
$224,900.00 ($162.97 / sqft )
4260 Placida Road 17a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
- Contact Charles Edgerton, Sr.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live your Florida dream vacation every day! Enjoy Coastal Living at its finest plus resort like amenities! This wonderful location is close to 5 Gulf Beaches only a 12 minute drive to fabulous Boca
$2,400.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1079 sqft
- Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and updated showers. Great location cl
- 1