Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forsyth Park Cond Decl Filed 5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$539,000.00 ($359.33 / sqft )
664 Forsyth Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of a kind condo that lives like a private single family residence, nestled in a quiet North Boca Raton enclave. This second floor home is one of only seven exclusive residences, offering exception
- 1