Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fort Myers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,449,000.00 ($328.20 / sqft )
1275 Carlene Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4415 sqft
- Provided by STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Steve O'Brien
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined living in this exceptional 2024 custom built estate, where modern luxury meets thoughtful design and superior construction. Offering 3 bedrooms plus a den, each bedroom features its
$949,000.00 ($221.06 / sqft )
1943 Bahama Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4293 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- Contact Lawrence Ronco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow! Exterior Makeover Hardie Siding almost completed. Pick your color before it's painted. A Stunning Elevated Riverfront Home. This gorgeous home sits at the end of a point, providing breathtaking
$399,000.00 ($264.06 / sqft )
13880 Lazy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1511 sqft
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey Short Term Rental ok here Opportunity! Beautifully renovated waterfront pool home with boat access in Fort Myers Shores, offering strong income potential for Airbnb or vacation rentalsthis 3
$198,000.00 ($152.31 / sqft )
1847 Henderson Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Ideal for investors seeking a return on investment through rental income. TCL New roof and gutters (September 2023)( SHORT SALE)
$169,000.00
2314 Davis Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1