Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountain Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 End Drive 3306, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$289,000.00 ($192.92 / sqft )

255 End Drive 3306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525061
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Stefanie Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Fountain Court in Punta Gorda Isles! This beautifully maintained residence with amazing pond views offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and is being so
Active
Details for 255 West End Boulevard 4306, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$269,000.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

255 West End Boulevard 4306 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522062
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Mendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. QUICK MOVE IN! This condo is furnished and mostly turnkey. Tucked within one of Punta Gordas Isles most desirable neighborhoods, this fully furnished turnkey well cared for condominium combines space,
Active
Details for 255 End Drive 4201, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$194,000.00 ($143.60 / sqft )

255 End Drive 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524969
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Stefanie Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated community of Fountain Court in Punta Gorda Isles! This well appointed condo has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and is being offered completely TURNKEY! The kitchen features a large br
Active
Details for 255 End Drive 4302, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$3,200.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

255 End Drive 4302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7480420
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Libbie Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal $3200+tax and 3500 sec dep. Avail march or april 2026 spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath unit in the gated community of fountain court in punta gorda isles! A stately entrance welcomes you with a lar
Active
Details for 255 End Drive 2210, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,800.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

255 End Drive 2210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654278
  2. Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT COMP.
  3. Contact Andy Lebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! Long or short term. Would consider yearly lease. 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom fully furnished condo in the gated community of Fountain court located in PGI. The lease includes access to a clu
Wade M. Berlin