Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxhall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2805 Foxhall Drive E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$499,990.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

2805 Foxhall Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160815
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated throughout and move in ready! Open & Spacious contemporary living on the main level. All Bedrooms on the second Level. Show stopper kitchen with granite and stainless, luxury wood
Active
Details for 5120 Foxhall Drive S, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$495,000.00 ($207.20 / sqft )

5120 Foxhall Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159407
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Assumable Mortgage** Welcome to this two story home in the sought after Foxhall community of West Palm Beach, with 3 bedrooms and 3.1 bathrooms.. The residence makes a dramatic first impression wit
Active
Details for 1808 Foxhall Circle 1808, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$232,999.00 ($186.40 / sqft )

1808 Foxhall Circle 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142422
  2. Provided by THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC
  3. Contact Xenia Calero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this beautiful, completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhome with lake views, designed for comfort and warmth. Located in the heart of Kissimmee, this inviting home features
Active
Details for 1834 Foxhall Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$209,990.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

1834 Foxhall Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340417
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Milena Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Foxhall community of Kissimmee, Florida. This home offers comfort, convenience, and a great location perfect for families and professionals
Active
Details for 1736 Foxhall Circle 1736, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$199,000.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

1736 Foxhall Circle 1736 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349944
  2. Provided by CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tania Graeff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 baths condo is worth your attention! A home for sale in a peaceful and beautiful community of Foxhall. It has been recently updated with a brand new kitchen, fresh interior
Active
Details for 1803 Foxhall Circle 1803, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$199,000.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

1803 Foxhall Circle 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 938 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360616
  2. Provided by CHOICE ONE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tania Graeff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking for a cozy and well maintained home in Kissimmee, make sure to check out this 2 bedroom, 2 baths condo. Very well kept and is upgraded with brand new kitchen and countertops, new ba
Active
Details for 1724 Foxhall Circle 1724, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$189,999.00 ($179.58 / sqft )

1724 Foxhall Circle 1724 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138615
  2. Provided by MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Arguello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Kissimmee for an amazingly affordable price!. Located just minutes to shopping, public transportation, both private and public schools, churches, res
Active
Details for 1822 Foxhall Circle 1822, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$150,000.00 ($120.00 / sqft )

1822 Foxhall Circle 1822 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141457
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene water views from this Kissimmee townhouse with endless potential. This is a Great opportunity to own a water view property in Kissimmee! This home offers strong potential and the chance
Active
Details for 1831 Foxhall Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,680.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1831 Foxhall Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390551
  2. Provided by WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nelson Soto Freire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location in the heart of Kissimmee. This comfortable and well maintained property is ready for immediate move in and offers convenient access to major roads, shopping, and dining. Ideally locate
Active
Details for 1724 Foxhall Circle 1724, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,600.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1724 Foxhall Circle 1724 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145202
  2. Provided by MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Arguello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, open, and well kept 2nd floor condo unit in the heart of Kissimmee. Located just off of 192 and Hoagland, this condo is perfectly located near schools, shopping, restaurants, churches, The
Wade M. Berlin