Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fuquay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2044 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,499,000.00 ($485.34 / sqft )

2044 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5149 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315556
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ronnie Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2044 South Oceanshore Boulevard in Flagler Beach, Florida is a rare opportunity to own a newly built, three story coastal property designed around flexibility, income potential, and lifestyle. Comple
Active
Details for 2211 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,174,000.00 ($386.28 / sqft )

2211 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219961
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront land + luxury (already built) home package two parcels offered together! An extraordinary opportunity to own 50 feet of direct oceanfront land, in flagler beach, florida, plus a custom bu
Active
Details for 2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$2,174,000.00

2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1224393
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2211 Central, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,174,000.00 ($386.28 / sqft )

2211 Central Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5628 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945925
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Didiayer Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living at 2211 S Central Avenue, a custom five bedroom, four bath ocean view residence designed for strength, elegance, and year round serenity. Set along one of Floridas mo
Active
Details for 1316 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,600,000.00 ($306.16 / sqft )

1316 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5226 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC288374
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Yana Marchenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbelievable investment opportunity in Flagler Beach, Fl. This amazing boutique Oceanfront motel sits on 100' of some of Florida's most beautiful beaches. Closed for the last few years, the property w
Active
Details for 1604 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,190,900.00 ($336.98 / sqft )

1604 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315736
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Landon McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful oceanfront home in Flagler Beach where coastal elegance meets modern luxury. This remodeled home offers sweeping views of the Atlantic Ocean and the soothing sound of waves. With over 2,40
Active
Details for 827 26th Avenue E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$940,000.00 ($513.10 / sqft )

827 26th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225659
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare find, this beautiful pool home in the highly sought after community of New Smyrna Beach offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and coastal living just 375 steps from the ocean. Compl
Active
Details for 411 19th Street S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$899,900.00 ($238.83 / sqft )

411 19th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3768 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224407
  2. Provided by Realty Exchange, LLC.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 411 19th St in Flagler Beach, a rare Old Florida retreat on a HALF ACRE TRIPLE CORNER lot just 3.5 blocks from the beach. Surrounded by stunning mature oak trees, this POOL HOME offers priv
Active
Details for 1224 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$679,000.00 ($389.34 / sqft )

1224 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222785
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on natural elevation this coastal home captures an unbeatable beachside lifestyle just one block from the Atlantic Ocean. Spacious living room features a wood burning fireplace, while easy to mai
Active
Details for 1852 Flagler Ave S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$659,000.00

1852 Flagler Ave S Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261987
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin