Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($388.20 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 644 sqft
- Provided by S & B Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into your new beachfront studio, beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded. Enjoy an expansive walk in closet and a redesigned bathroom featuring double sinks, a large soaking jacuzzi tub,
$4,000.00 ($4.99 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 808 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 802 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Everything is BRAND NEW! Unit Completed Full Renovation! Gorgeous 1 bed / 1.5 bath furnished rental located directly on the beach along the famed Galt Ocean Mile. This immaculate residence features an
$3,950.00 ($2.95 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1511 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1340 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Unit 1511 at 3800 Galt Ocean Drivewhere coastal living meets elevated comfort. Perched high above the shoreline, this stunning residence offers breathtaking ocean and city views that transf
$3,800.00 ($3.24 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 905 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1172 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct ocean views fully renovated corner unit. Large open balcony. Building has fantastic amenities. Tennis, pickle ball, gym, party room, beach side loungers, umbrellas, and more.
$3,650.00 ($3.19 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1143 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning ocean views from this completely remodled 2 BR 2 bath unit . Decorate to your dream oceanfront hacienda! 36 inch white tiles and two brand new baths make this your blank canvas to create yo
$3,400.00 ($4.24 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 802 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 baths. Great ocean views, open kitchen, tiled floors, remodeled bather, and SE facing balcony. Tennis, bym, heated pool. Secure building. All amenities across the stree
$3,200.00 ($3.99 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 802 sqft
- Provided by Armen Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront one bedroom 1.5 bath. Fully furnished condo, unit faces sunny south side with a view of the ocean and pool, lots of view of ocean from living room and bedroom as well. Shows well. 24hr fron
$3,200.00 ($3.99 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 607 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 802 sqft
- Provided by S & B Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Affordable OFF SEASON (May through November) rental available! Here is your chance to live on the ocean in Fort Lauderdale's fabulous north beach area. This south side unit has beautiful ocean views f
- 1