Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,900.00 ($168.80 / sqft )
126 Garden Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Provided by BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Andrey Bustamante
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this 2 bed, 2 bathroom half duplex home, perfectly situated in a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlandos sought after MetroWest area. This home offers a rare opportunity for low maintenan
$229,900.00
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Andrey Bustamante
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,300.00 ($2.98 / sqft )
1261 4th Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 771 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Super nice 2/2 apartment that's walking distance to the beach! Move in condition! Ceramic tile flooring throughout. Open kitchen with good cabinet and counter space. Beautifully updated bathrooms. Cei
- 1