Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden aire Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2731 14th St Causeway 532, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$349,900.00 ($357.04 / sqft )

2731 14th St Causeway 532 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018620
  2. Provided by Raymond Paul Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit ,a short walk to the beach. fishing pier, great restaurants. It is a 55 older community, fully funded reserves as a total renovation has transformed this resort like property. This prop
Active
Details for 2731 14th Street Causeway 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$299,999.00

2731 14th Street Causeway 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524658
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in. Nicely updated 2 bed 2 bath unit offers comfort and convenience in a great location, walk to beach, restaurants, shopping. Active 55+ community with covered parking, loveley pool are
Active
Details for 2731 14th Street Causeway Ne Apt 612, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$299,990.00 ($306.11 / sqft )

2731 14th Street Causeway Ne Apt 612 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015511
  2. Provided by Raymond Paul Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bdrm 2 bath 55 older community, in a fantastic location. Walk to the beach minutes away from Pompano beach nightlife. Heated pool, out door grills, Marina 39 slips wait list. you view is the Ocean a
Active
Details for 2731 14th Street Causeway 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$290,000.00 ($295.92 / sqft )

2731 14th Street Causeway 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020252
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living Just Minutes from the Beach! Welcome to Unit 405 at 2731 NE 14th Street Causeway, a well located residence offering comfort, convenience, and the best of South Florida living in beauti
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$269,999.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530332
  2. Provided by Blacksmith Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This building has all the amenities: pool, sauna, outdoor BBQ, fitness center. The location is fantastic for boaters to have a perfect home. There is a wait list to secure a boat slip. It is a short w
Active
Details for 2350 14th St Causeway 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$265,999.00 ($246.30 / sqft )

2350 14th St Causeway 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167470
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA Condo In GARDEN AIRE VILLAGE SOUTH! Located minutes from Pompano Beach and Intracoastal Waterways! Enjoy sunset, pool, and garden views from your private balcony. Features include fu
Active
Details for 2350 14th Street Causeway 609, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$240,000.00

2350 14th Street Causeway 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538110
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bed, two bath unit overlooking the pool area on the 6th floor in the heart of Pompano Beach. One assigned parking spot, heated pool, clubhouse, kitchen, fitness center, sauna, billiards. Laundry o
Active
Details for 2350 14th St Causeway 715, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$229,888.00 ($212.86 / sqft )

2350 14th St Causeway 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160849
  2. Provided by Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best Penthouse units in the building with garden and pool views. 2BR/2BA unit, with tile throughout, screened balcony to enjoy the fresh air from the ocean. Very well maintained community w
Active
Details for 2731 14th Street Causeway 710, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$224,500.00

2731 14th Street Causeway 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10519165
  2. Provided by Raymond Paul Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath, located in Pompano Beach. The unit has a great garden view, amenities included heated pool, outdoor grills, club house, exercise, 39 slip marina there is a wait list. R
Active
Details for 2601 14th St Causeway 233, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$205,000.00 ($224.78 / sqft )

2601 14th St Causeway 233 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012408
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 2/2 condo 915 sqft 55 up building I replaced the air conditioning, hot water and refrigerator. Building has pool, clubhouse with exercise equipment. Shuffleboard and putting green. 5 minutes to the
Wade M. Berlin