Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gardenway
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$259,900.00 ($254.06 / sqft )
12030 Alternate A1a A4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1023 sqft
- Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 2BR/1.5BA condo in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This move in ready unit features a new roof, new AC, hurricane shutters, fresh exterior paint and updated electrical, offerin
$185,000.00 ($142.53 / sqft )
12386 Alternate A1a N7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1298 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated ground floor condo overlooking the pool in a park like setting with picnic areas, barbecue spaces, and open green lawns. One large bedroom, large oversized living room, total sq ft 129
$174,000.00
12394 A1a O8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Realty Center International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to coastal living in this light filled upstairs condo ideally located just off Alt A1A. This newly updated residence features beautiful flooring throughout, a neutral color palette, and an ope
$2,175.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
12416 Fl A1aalt P2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come get your slice of paradise... condo is situated in perhaps the best location in the complex, very private over looking green space.. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a great floor plan with screen
$1,800.00 ($0.18 / sqft )
12104 Florida A1a Alternate G7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 9999 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy quiet, poolside living in this completely remodeled ground floor condo in the Gardenway community. Tucked away from street noise and just steps from the pool, this unit offers comfort, convenien
- 1