Active
Property Photos
12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  1. Image 1 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  2. Image 2 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  3. Image 3 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  4. Image 4 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  5. Image 5 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  6. Image 6 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  7. Image 7 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  8. Image 8 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  9. Image 9 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  10. Image 10 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  11. Image 11 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  12. Image 12 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  13. Image 13 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  14. Image 14 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  15. Image 15 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  16. Image 16 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  17. Image 17 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  18. Image 18 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  19. Image 19 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  20. Image 20 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  21. Image 21 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  22. Image 22 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  23. Image 23 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  24. Image 24 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  25. Image 25 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  26. Image 26 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  27. Image 27 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  28. Image 28 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  29. Image 29 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  30. Image 30 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  31. Image 31 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  32. Image 32 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  33. Image 33 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  34. Image 34 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  35. Image 35 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  36. Image 36 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  37. Image 37 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  38. Image 38 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  39. Image 39 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  40. Image 40 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
  41. Image 41 For 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,175

Address: 12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Description

Come get your slice of paradise... condo is situated in perhaps the best location in the complex, very private over looking green space.. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a great floor plan with screened in lanai for endless possibilities. Condo has been well maintained and washer and dryer are in the unit so makes life a little easier, schedule your private tour before it's gone.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019352 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12416 Fl A1aalt P2
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $2,175
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 1024
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: 220 Volts in Kitchen
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: GARDENWAY P COND UNIT 2
  • Parcel Number: 00434131050160020
  • Unit Number: P2
  • Views: 61
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2729 Anzio Court 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,000.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2729 Anzio Court 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Well maintained and updated 1/1 condo. Fresh paint, newer bathroom features, washer/dryer.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002777
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007108
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10821 Military Trail 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10821 Military Trail 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025601
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084113
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10693 Military Trail 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

10693 Military Trail 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2025! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. A+ rated schools. Comes with a new roof, a new water heater and a new AC, as well as hurricane impa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001687
  2. Provided by MEETTHEBROKER.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11032 Legacy Drive 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,000.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

11032 Legacy Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous neighborhood of luxury condos in Legacy Place. This is a 2nd floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 2 parking spots condo that's available now. Has new tile flooring. White kitchen appliances and maple cab

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001962
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 302 More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after San Matera community! Stunning Cannes model...Living here means access to resort style amenities that'll make you feel like you're on permanent va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006879
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11012 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,150.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

11012 Legacy Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location for this modern first floor 1 bedroom condo located in the luxury community of Legacy Place. This condo is the first building next to the resort style clubhouse, facilities include a gy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007051
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,050.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

2728 Anzio Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in San Matera featuring stunning lake views and a spacious open floor plan. This light and bright unit has been upgraded with brand new luxury vinyl flooring througho

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008684
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin