Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gasparilla Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,520,000.00
6691 Placida Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime 4 acre development site located in a thriving coastal community on Placida Roada vital artery and one of only two major routes accessing the prestigious Boca Grande area. With a traffic count (A
$1,117,200.00
6631 Placida Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.94 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional 2.94 acre commercial site positioned in a high demand coastal corridor on Placida Road. With 12,800 daily vehicles passing by, this location serves as a primary gateway to the affluent Boc
$160,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )
3022 Audubon Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Carla Stiver, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- In Sandalhaven Estates, a 55+ pet friendly community in Englewood where you own your land, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with carport and an open concept floor plan offers an easy, comfortab
$100,000.00 ($75.08 / sqft )
3310 Blue Jay Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Becky Cole
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming double wide manufactured home located in the desirable Sandalhaven Estates community in beautiful Englewood, Florida. Nestled in a welcoming 55+ deed restricted neighborhood,
$49,000.00
3304 Catbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by NEAL VAN DE REE & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Teri Abraham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Gasparilla Pines/Sandalhaven Estates in sunny Englewood FL. MOTIVATED SELLER! YOU OWN THE LAND! NO LOT RENTAL FEES! What a lovely, peaceful setting this lot has. Located in a cul de sa
$29,500.00
3303 Dove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by NEAL VAN DE REE & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Teri Abraham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Gasparilla Pines, a subdivision of Sandalhaven Estates, in fantastic Englewood Florida. This handsome vacant lot has dimensions of 70X100X119X110. Cleared with an active water meter. Com
- 1