Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9501 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,100,000.00 ($373.77 / sqft )

9501 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502833
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Wingard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Can be sold with 9511 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS # TB8502846 Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, conveniently located near the newly redeveloped University Mall (Uptown) ar
Active
Details for 801 19th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,050,000.00 ($805.83 / sqft )

801 19th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001668
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional home offering comfort, style, and unmatched convenience in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods, VICTORIA PARK. Bright and inviting, this residence boasts an
Active
Details for 9511 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$950,000.00 ($286.84 / sqft )

9511 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3312 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502846
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Wingard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Can be sold with 9501 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS #TB8502833 for 2 buildings with over 6000 square feet. Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, ideally situated near the newly
Active
Details for 980 Duck Box Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$675,000.00

980 Duck Box Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111187
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sunshine Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully fenced 2.66 acre industrial/commercial lot located in the Gateway Commerce Center in Umatilla. This well positioned business park sits just off SR 19, the primary north south corridor in North L
Active
Details for 7485 Royal Palm Boulevard, Margate, FL 33063
$649,888.00

7485 Royal Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529624
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the city of Margate no HOA. 3/2 plus office space, wood tile floors through out the home, Renovated kitchen with stone counter top, renovated bathrooms with stone counter top, partia
Active
Details for 8094 Sago Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$550,000.00 ($222.85 / sqft )

8094 Sago Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011861
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom(2 beds in the main house, 1 in the guest), 3 bath courtyard pool home located in the highly sought after community of Gateway Gardens. This single story residence fe
Active
Details for 11837 Grand Isles Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$550,000.00 ($210.97 / sqft )

11837 Grand Isles Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476715
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Carolann Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a place where life slows down and every day feels a little easier. Nestled along the fairways within the welcoming community of Gateway Greens, 11837 Grand Isles Lane offers the kind of
Active
Details for 2600 27th Avenue 603, Miami, FL 33133
$485,000.00 ($485.97 / sqft )

2600 27th Avenue 603 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017845
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings and a wraparound balcony offering city views. Features include tile flooring throughout, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances
Active
Details for 636 Tessier Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$440,000.00 ($160.82 / sqft )

636 Tessier Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497212
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pluri Castaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the Golden Gateway Homes community of Tarpon Springs. Situated on a spacious lot, this property offers a funct
Active
Details for 11198 Lakeland Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$405,000.00 ($257.63 / sqft )

11198 Lakeland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524708
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Braverman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in Silverlakes at Gateway, designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and
Wade M. Berlin