Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glen Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$455,000.00 ($334.56 / sqft )
606 Glen Avenue 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ashley Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in sought after South Tampa. This beautifully updated two story residence offers modern living with two spacious bedrooms, each featuring a private en
$450,000.00 ($330.88 / sqft )
606 Glen Avenue 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- Contact Kevin Freel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in one of South Tampa's most desirable areas, this beautifully maintained condo offers exceptional convenience near Hyde Park Village, Palma Ceia, and Downtown Tampa. Step inside through an el
$2,600.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
606 Glen Avenue 9 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1348 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jessica Jimenez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- READY NOW! Hidden gem in the heart of South Tampa! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome style condo offers a spacious, move in ready layout in a prime location near International Plaza, Westshore Mall, H
- 1