Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gleneagles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15441 Strathearn Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$900,000.00 ($352.67 / sqft )

15441 Strathearn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137153
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the award winning country club. Features include impact sliders and windows, updated bathrooms with modern vanities and fixtures, and a large spa tub i
Active
Details for 15354 Strathearn Drive 12601, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$725,000.00 ($425.22 / sqft )

15354 Strathearn Drive 12601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024862
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most spectacular first floor condos in community, with panoramic water and golf course views from every window and situated with great southeast exposure. Location, location, location, stun
Active
Details for 15350 Strathearn Drive 12501, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$699,000.00 ($409.97 / sqft )

15350 Strathearn Drive 12501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167686
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to have some input into the many renovations of this your dream condo, located on one of the best lots, overlooking the lake and golf course. Buy location, location, and add yo
Active
Details for 15702 Loch Maree Lane 5804, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$679,900.00 ($356.72 / sqft )

15702 Loch Maree Lane 5804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157552
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully remodeled second floor corner Bobby Jones residence with panoramic views of the first green on the Legends Golf Course in Gleneagles Country Club, one of Delray Beach's premier privat
Active
Details for 7473 Victory Lane 8701, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$675,000.00 ($395.89 / sqft )

7473 Victory Lane 8701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016111
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath plus den renovated condo on lake. almost 2,000sq. ft. under air. Has hurricane windows. Opened eat in kitchen and dining area. With a LIGHT BRIGHT modern feel
Active
Details for 15846 Loch Maree Lane 2904, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$649,000.00 ($340.50 / sqft )

15846 Loch Maree Lane 2904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139846
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning panoramic views with beautiful sunsets from the west and lake, golf course surrounding condo. Renovated entirely, with impact windows, porcelain tile floors, open kitchen into dining area g
Active
Details for 2182 Trevor Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$615,000.00 ($230.68 / sqft )

2182 Trevor Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498388
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Richard Koster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 4 Bedroom Retreat with Upgrades Welcome to 2182 Trevor Road. This prime Glen Eagles location has a beautifully updated interior featuring a split floor plan with vaulted ceilings, and i
Active
Details for 15838 Loch Maree Lane 3006, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$579,000.00 ($303.78 / sqft )

15838 Loch Maree Lane 3006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007845
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this beautifully renovated bobby jones model with both serene lake and golf course views. With over 1900 sq feet of living space, this bright and light 2 bedroom 2 bathroom (with a den or 3
Active
Details for 15307 Strathearn Drive 11204, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$524,900.00 ($303.76 / sqft )

15307 Strathearn Drive 11204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023502
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular luxury condo 2 bedrooms 2 baths plus den overlooks lakes, golf course, t boxes and greens. Meticulously designed to take in the best views imaginable on golf course and lake. You hav
Active
Details for 401 Old Mill Pond Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$500,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

401 Old Mill Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463774
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jodie Mabarak Southern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this special townhome in the highly desirable Gleneagles Cluster Townhome Community in Palm Harborwhere location, craftsmanship, and style converge.
Wade M. Berlin