Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
$579,000.00

11050 225th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549813
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 77, LARGO, FL 33774
$195,000.00 ($111.37 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 77 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497928
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Maureen Citarella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this meticulously maintained, freshly painted 2BR/2BA manufactured home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in Glenwood Estatesa highly desirable 55+ active community. Luxury vinyl plank f
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 33, LARGO, FL 33774
$189,950.00 ($95.64 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 33 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500470
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Madelyn Donlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Glenwood Estates, a beautifully maintained 55+ community where you own the land and enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living. Ideally located just steps from the clubhouse, heated pool, a
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 128, LARGO, FL 33774
$178,000.00 ($95.96 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 128 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469941
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Carl Galler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOWEEE! Check out the NEW PRICE! Own the Land. Live the Lifestyle. Minutes from the Beach. Where else can you OWN your land and enjoy resort style living just 6 minutes from world famous Indian Ro
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 119, LARGO, FL 33774
$164,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 119 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472637
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Maureen Citarella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home, Haven or Hideaway? The choice is yours in this light filled 2BR/2BA home, offering over 1,000 sq ft of comfortable living space. Recently upgraded with brand new waterproof laminate flooring, th
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 140, LARGO, FL 33774
$163,000.00 ($102.71 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 140 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470935
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Maureen Citarella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Ready for you to make it your home or home away from home! This 2/2 is being sold furnished and is in the desirable 55+ community Glenwood Estates. Enter into a spacious, air conditi
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 188, LARGO, FL 33774
$155,000.00 ($80.10 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 188 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8345353
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Carl Galler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!!! Seller says GET IT SOLD!! ALL Offers Welcomed Welcome to this beautifully maintained, spacious, double wide mobile home in the highly sought after 55+ community of Glenwood Estates! This
Active
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 122, LARGO, FL 33774
$128,500.00 ($69.99 / sqft )

12501 Ulmerton Road 122 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507839
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Jarnberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Glenwood Estates community, Lot 122. This unit is steps from the waterfront heated pool and club house, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers 1,035 square fee
Active
Details for 9351 120th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$55,220.00

9351 120th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540014
  2. Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  3. Contact Charlene Hovey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Overview: 1.68 Acre Opportunity Features and Amenities This expansive property offers a variety of features that make it an attractive option for future homeowners. The lot has a well, and a
Wade M. Berlin