Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Subdivision
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,350,000.00 ($288.20 / sqft )

11676 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 8154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023533
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Active
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,695,000.00 ($442.44 / sqft )

11500-11506 43rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016309
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Active
Details for 4020 113th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$629,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )

4020 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025012
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHOWINGS START AT OH SATURDAY, 5/9 @ 12 2PM. Welcome to Your New Home in Coral Springs! The perfect home for entertaining, with a covered patio, plus a sparkling pool and oversized backyard with views
Active
Details for 11020 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$489,000.00 ($191.32 / sqft )

11020 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025707
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4/2/2 single family pool home located on a cul de sac street in the heart of Coral Springs. This home offers many special features along with updated kitchen, appliances as well as primary and guest b
Active
Details for 4315 115th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,400.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

4315 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024233
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highgate community is the perfect place to call home. These luxury style townhomes are breathtaking! Exterior has a new coat of paint and is nicely landscaped. All units are fully renovated with sleek
Active
Details for 11401 45th Street 11401, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,795.00 ($0.47 / sqft )

11401 45th Street 11401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025931
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Find! Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Corner Townhome In The Heart Of Coral Springs With NO HOA And Fast Move In Available! This Spacious Home Features Updated Bright Open Living Areas,
Wade M. Berlin