Active
Property Photos
11401 45th Street 11401
  1. Image 1 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  2. Image 2 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  3. Image 3 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  4. Image 3 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  5. Image 4 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  6. Image 5 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  7. Image 6 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  8. Image 7 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  9. Image 8 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  10. Image 9 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  11. Image 10 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  12. Image 11 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  13. Image 12 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  14. Image 13 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  15. Image 14 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  16. Image 15 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  17. Image 16 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  18. Image 17 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  19. Image 18 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  20. Image 19 For 11401 45th Street 11401
  21. Image 20 For 11401 45th Street 11401
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,795

Address: 11401 45th Street 11401, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Description

Exceptional Find! Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Corner Townhome In The Heart Of Coral Springs With NO HOA And Fast Move In Available! This Spacious Home Features Updated Bright Open Living Areas, Generously Sized Bedrooms, Tile Throughout, A Private Yard Perfect For Entertaining, Relaxing, Or Enjoying The Best Of South Florida Living. Water And Trash Are Included For Added Convenience, Making This Home An Incredible Residence. This Opportunity Offers The Perfect Blend Of Comfort And Style. This Is A Must See And Won't Last Long! Looking For Something Different? Call Us Today We Also Have Other Rentals Available Throughout The Coral Springs Area!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025931 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11401 45th Street 11401
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $2,795
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 5984
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bar, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GLENWOOD SUBDIVISION 69-33 B LOT 13 BLK A
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 484117020130
  • Unit Number: 11401
  • Views: 14
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2652 Riverside Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,650.00

2652 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome for rent at Coral Springs Estates Townhomes, with a rare oversized yard + patioperfect for outdoor living. Hurricane impact windows and a home that's beautifully maintained

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554145
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8939 23rd Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,800.00

8939 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded townhouse offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, and local schools. The first floor features a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10554648
  2. Provided by The Nice Agent Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7950 37th Drive E-w, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

7950 37th Drive E-w Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms duplex in Coral Springs! Fenced in backyard yard for privacy. Washer and dryer located in unit. GREAT neighborhood!! Tenants will pay all utilities. To move in this un

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002141
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2581 Riverside Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

2581 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse in Coral Springs with 1 car garage is well maintained, freshly painted, and ready for a new tenant. All 3 bedrooms are upstairs with main living area, washer/dry

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007383
  2. Provided by The Duval Collective
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9050 28th Street 137, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,950.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

9050 28th Street 137 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering the perfect blend of style and functionality. This home features impact windows, a modern kitchen with high end finishes, induction based cookt

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014111
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2498 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,000.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

2498 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Large upgraded 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath patio townhouse with completely fenced in patio. Hurricane impact windows and doors. Washer and dryer in unit. All stainless steel appliances in kitchen. Updated ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014919
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2981 92nd Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,899.00 ($0.51 / sqft )

2981 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright And Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home In The Heart Of Coral Springs. Located On The 2nd Floor, This Unit Features Porcelain Tile Throughout, A Bright Modern Kitchen With Newer Appliances, In

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023726
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,000.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

2501 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Call this beautiful townhouse in Parkside home! Near Mullins Park, GREAT for kiddos and exercise! Open concept,breakfast bar and MODERN QUARTZ countertops, WHITE SHAKER cabinets, downstairs laundry wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025902
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 99th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,550.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

2508 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful & spotless townhome! This updated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, an oversized living room perfect for entertaining, and a bright, o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149896
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin