Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Twnhs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 505 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($268.15 / sqft )

505 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102343
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in PGA National at Glenwood Townhomes! 2 bedroom 2 bath PLUS A BONUS ROOM DOWNSTAIRS WITH PRIVATE DOOR AND SLIDING DOOR TO THE PATIO. BEING USED A BEDRROM Renovated kitchen with new applianc
Active
Details for 1608 16th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$389,000.00 ($261.43 / sqft )

1608 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007857
  2. Provided by By Referral Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this renovated and roomy 2 bedroom PLUS den, 2 and 1/2 baths townhome in prestigious PGA National. Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, granite tops and tiled backsplash. SS appliances. "Wood L
Active
Details for 1519 15th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$389,000.00 ($261.43 / sqft )

1519 15th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022615
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1519 15th Terrace in the desirable Glenwood community of PGA National. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfort, value, and location. Enjoy a private courtyardperfect for relaxing o
Active
Details for 1519 15th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$389,000.00 ($261.43 / sqft )

1519 15th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028111
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1519 15th Terrace in the desirable Glenwood community of PGA National. This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers comfort, value, and location in the heart of
Active
Details for 1213 12th Terrace 1213, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$379,000.00 ($254.70 / sqft )

1213 12th Terrace 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167042
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the desirable Glenwood community of PGA National. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 527 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$375,000.00 ($252.02 / sqft )

527 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022712
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous features highlights this well priced 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom, den/office townhouse. NEW Roof, NEW appliances, NEWER a/c, new vinyl plank flooring, partial hurricane impact sliders, as well as
Active
Details for 1601 16th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$362,900.00

1601 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVE THE PGA NATIONAL LIFESTYLE! Bright and versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse just steps from PGA National Resort & Spa. The main level offers a rare first floor bedroom, ideal for guests or a p
Active
Details for 108 1st Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$349,888.00 ($235.14 / sqft )

108 1st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157199
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome located within the sought after gated enclave of Glenwood at PGA National. Ideally positioned near the gate and clubhous
Wade M. Berlin