Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6250 Pershing Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,749,000.00

6250 Pershing Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.82 acres
  1. MLSID: O6349285
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Frederico Hexsel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR SPECIAL! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Vacant lot conveniently located across from Ventura Elementary School and the Southeast Community Police Office. Just 5 miles from Orlando International A
Active
Details for 3101 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,679,000.00

3101 Goldenrod Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6340346
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Joyce Sanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look at this prime 5.76 acre lot on South Goldenrod near Pershing Avenue. It's currently zoned agricultural. There is a strong presence of single family residential development, churches, and possibl
Active
Details for 2800 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,475,000.00 ($403.89 / sqft )

2800 Goldenrod Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722684
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Katrisa Mott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
Active
Details for 10655 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$699,999.00 ($175.66 / sqft )

10655 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883283
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Deborah Centella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into refined living in this stunning home in the Golden Acres Neighborhood where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design come together in perfect
Active
Details for 10206 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$649,999.00 ($161.05 / sqft )

10206 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482526
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Alexandros Antonakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Acres communitythis custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1.19 acres and offers incredible space
Active
Details for 10129 Little Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$589,988.00 ($177.92 / sqft )

10129 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3316 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8348638
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize this rare opportunity to own a 2,300+ sq. ft. commercial property situated on over an acre along Little Road, a highly traveled six lane corridor offering outstanding exposure and accessibility.
Active
Details for 9035 Sharon Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$491,500.00 ($106.94 / sqft )

9035 Sharon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884482
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Golden Acres community, this private lakefront estate offers a rare blend of space, versatility, and peaceful country living just minutes from town. Set on over an a
Active
Details for 2516 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$475,000.00

2516 Goldenrod Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401675
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Thomas Nestor, III, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buildable lot just under 2 acres in East Orlando! Several residential projects around this lot are recently built or in process. This 1.92 acre lot is currently zoned Residential.
Active
Details for 10411 Chip Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$470,000.00 ($167.14 / sqft )

10411 Chip Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884859
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Brenda Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unique log home retreat offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and the perfect blend of rustic charm and functional upgrades. Nestled on a private road, this property provides both privacy and
Active
Details for 5929 Murdock Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$449,977.00 ($173.20 / sqft )

5929 Murdock Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687404
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Diorides
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you arrive, you will immediately notice the combination of an oversized driveway, garage, and covered carport. With room for multiple ve
Wade M. Berlin