Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 555 Ocean Boulevard, Golden Beach, FL 33160
$37,999,999.00

555 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  1. MLSID: F10539470
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Fortuna, a rare oceanfront Mediterranean jewel where craftsmanship, beauty, and serenity converge. Every curve, arch, and hand selected finish tells a storywarm stone, sculpted details
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$32,000,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10415030
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 362 Baily Street, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,495,000.00 ($731.24 / sqft )

362 Baily Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147419
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Single Family 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home delivers exceptional value just steps from the Gulfs pristine beaches and unforgettable sunsets just south of the village. Situated on a spa
Active
Details for 608 Gardenia Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,699,000.00 ($367.67 / sqft )

608 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4621 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688228
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Lisa Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Gardenia House | Golden Beach Architecturally distinctive Golden Beach residence just steps from private deeded beach access. Inspired by Prairie style design principles, this 4 bedroom home of
Active
Details for 614 Ravenna Street, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,590,000.00 ($400.10 / sqft )

614 Ravenna Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143270
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Helen Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To view this custom Island home, try to set aside plenty of time to go through it twice. The expansive size, unique layout and many upscale details are a lot to take in by just a casual walk through.
Active
Details for 393 Flamingo Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,195,000.00 ($386.98 / sqft )

393 Flamingo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141911
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Liz Carvalho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare deeded beach access defines this move in ready Golden Beach pool home on Venice Island. As a Golden Beach owner, you enjoy private, deeded access to one of Venice Island's most coveted stretches
Active
Details for 431 Villas Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,100,000.00 ($373.64 / sqft )

431 Villas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141607
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lueanne Wood, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell furnished with new stunning designer furnishings and decor throughout! Outstanding art work, and ready to move in now! Welcome to golden beach, one of venice islands most sought after
Active
Details for 3101 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,000,000.00

3101 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC316821
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brady Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on one of the last remaining vacant oceanfront lots in Flagler Beach! This incredible property boasts 100 feet of pristine ocean frontage, offering breathtaking views and direct
Active
Details for 507 Gulf Street, VENICE, FL 34285
$849,000.00 ($345.97 / sqft )

507 Gulf Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686803
  2. Provided by ZACHOS REALTY & DESIGN GROUP
  3. Contact David Zachos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity west of Harbor Drive on the Island of Venice, just four blocks to a private beach and not located in a flood zone. This is the kind of property that almost never comes available. Se
Active
Details for 702 Hibiscus Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$795,000.00

702 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6141681
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Smajdor, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location ! Vacant corner lot in Golden Beach on Venice Island in Sarasota County Florida. Steps from private deeded beach easement, one block from the Gulf. This 11,000 sq.ft. lot
Wade M. Berlin