Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$890,000.00 ($505.68 / sqft )
11355 Pond View Drive D203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($468.75 / sqft )
11223 Pond View Drive A203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Golf Cottage Condo is located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Residence A203 offers an inviting, modern layout fe
$780,000.00 ($443.18 / sqft )
11311 Pond View C203 Drive C203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Remodeled Condo. Bathroom extended across the hall way to give you the ultimate luxury experience. Enjoy two walk in closets off the master room, custom and frosted glass extensions, marble coun
$775,000.00 ($440.34 / sqft )
11355 Pond View Drive D104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.1 bath Golf Cottage has been meticulously renovated and thoughtfully designed for ultimate comfort, style, and easy seasonal living. Offered fully furnished, this turnkey co
$5,860.00 ($3.33 / sqft )
11311 Pond View Drive C203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Stunning condo was designed for the owner and no expense was spared. Full Wet bar, waterfall marble counters and GIANT master bath, with His and Hers Closets. All custom glass and privacy toilet
- 1