Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 39 Country Road S, Village of Golf, FL 33436
$7,850,000.00 ($1,271.67 / sqft )

39 Country Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6173 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11055233
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless tranquility in one of the most sought after locations in the Village of Golf. Nestled on 1.99 acres of meticulously manicured grounds, this stunn
Active
Details for 509 Par Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($1,032.04 / sqft )

509 Par Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5087 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169253
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private oasis, completely reconstructed in 2025, awaits you in the premier section of North Palm Beach. This one story home is in a cul de sac and sits on a .37 acre lot with a re designed oversize
Active
Details for 509 Greenway Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,155,000.00 ($747.63 / sqft )

509 Greenway Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153518
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed Views from this stunning 5 Bedroom plus Den home overlooking the North Palm Golf Course will not disappoint. In 2014 the house was completely renovated and re designed. 3,578 sf under air
Active
Details for 36 Country Road, Village of Golf, FL 33436
$3,150,000.00 ($747.33 / sqft )

36 Country Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4215 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11132424
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a generous .88 acre lot overlooking the 8th tee, this stately 3 bedroom, 3.2 bath residence with a den offers timeless appeal in the prestigious Village of Golf. Built in 1962 and encompassing
Active
Details for 856 Country Club Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,990,000.00 ($901.42 / sqft )

856 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169413
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in one of the villages most coveted family oriented neighborhoods. Direct golf course frontage with lake view. This home is idealy positioned to make yor own, luxury renovat
Active
Details for 5 Country Road E A, Village of Golf, FL 33436
$2,895,000.00 ($700.80 / sqft )

5 Country Road E A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133727
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly situated in the prestigious Village of Golf, 5 Country Road East A is a gracious single family residence offering timeless style and serene golf course views. Built in 1996 and thoughtfully
Active
Details for 2107 Wightman Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,495,000.00 ($969.69 / sqft )

2107 Wightman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150464
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach Polo Golf & CC Villa directly located in the Equestrian capital of America Wellington, Florida. Entering this home in one of the most prestigious communities in Palm Beach county one exp
Active
Details for 2139 Wightman Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,350,000.00 ($659.18 / sqft )

2139 Wightman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120045
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and inviting, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath bungalow offers modern style and flexible living. Soaring vaulted ceilings and polished concrete floors set the stage for an open, contemporary feel, while
Active
Details for 11831 Rene Lacoste Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,250,000.00 ($826.72 / sqft )

11831 Rene Lacoste Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002748
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful bungalow in the highly sought after Palm Beach Polo and Country Club. This gem has 2 bedrooms, one with a wood burning fireplace, 2 full baths, living room with another wood burning firepla
Active
Details for 703 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,075,000.00 ($241.90 / sqft )

703 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502608
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact James Toth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable 3.8% Mortgage for Qualified Buyer. On nearly 120 feet of waterfront along a wide canal, this Apollo Beach home is defined by what matters most in coastal ownership, a new seawall, a new tile
Wade M. Berlin