Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Governors Pointe Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$559,000.00 ($351.57 / sqft )
356 Golfview Road 609 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1590 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully designed residence and enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, stretching East to Singer Island and the Atlantic Ocean. From sunrise to sunset,
$525,000.00 ($332.70 / sqft )
356 Golfview Road 903 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- True paradise living in Florida! Rarely available, this spacious, 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo has everything you can ever dream of and offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and intracoastal livi
- 1