Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand Cypress Replat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,950.00 ($258.37 / sqft )
4742 Grand Cypress Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1935 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence nestled in the sought after community of Coconut Creek. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featurin
$494,995.00 ($223.78 / sqft )
4751 Grand Cypress Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2212 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BACK ON THE MARKET! Previous contract fell through due to buyer's personal circumstances. Inquire for details. OPTION TO ASSUME SELLER'S 5.25% MORTGAGE! Rare opportunity to own a corner unit townhome
$489,000.00 ($227.65 / sqft )
4782 Preserve Street 4782 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3BD, 2.5BA townhome offers end unit privacy, additional side windows & dual front/side entrances. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances and wood cabinetry. Tile floori
- 1