Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 34 Waterview Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,000,000.00 ($488.88 / sqft )

34 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4091 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318412
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Licari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional waterfront estate located in the desirable gated community of Grand Haven. Offering 3,006 square feet of living space, this fully updated property features 4 bedrooms plus
Active
Details for 19 Front Street, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($345.39 / sqft )

19 Front Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318342
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Intracoasta
Active
Details for 19 Front Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($345.39 / sqft )

19 Front Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318342
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Sockman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 4 Bedroom, Office, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Int
Active
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,399,900.00 ($244.65 / sqft )

12 Native Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5722 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225551
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O
Active
Details for 15 Chinier Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$879,990.00 ($349.62 / sqft )

15 Chinier Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314149
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lucy Castro Val
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15 Chinier Street a meticulously renovated residence where modern elegance meets exceptional craftsmanship. Nestled on an expansive 11,282 square foot lot and surrounded by lush preserve o
Active
Details for 30 North Park Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($240.99 / sqft )

30 North Park Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3523 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316856
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Ida Elizabet Stevenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The KENBE Explore the NEW 2026 Model Home by Skyway Builders and Associates. The KENBE model incorporates the latest design trends for Palm Coast and has a delightful and charming floor plan. Featu
Active
Details for 4 Village Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$848,900.00 ($225.77 / sqft )

4 Village Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317822
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this luxury former model home in the highly sought after Grand Haven community, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2,952 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 2005 Parade of Home
Active
Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$839,000.00 ($387.17 / sqft )

455 Riverfront Drive A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315019
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Erica Sobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G
Active
Details for 6 Scarlet Oak Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$829,000.00 ($254.76 / sqft )

6 Scarlet Oak Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312207
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Rochele Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the desirable gated community of WILD OAKS at GRAND HAVEN, this impeccably maintained residence offers perfect balance of sophistication and the
Active
Details for 10 Waterview Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$779,000.00 ($181.42 / sqft )

10 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4294 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Crystal Cain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10 S Waterview Drive a stunning Grand Haven home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find beautiful all tile flooring throughout, creating a seamless fl
Wade M. Berlin