Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8006 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,359,000.00 ($364.54 / sqft )

8006 20th Place W New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656608
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. *Vista Model* Community Award winner in Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande is an Exclusive Gated Community in West Bradenton featuring 16 new construction homes overlook
Active
Details for 7809 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,348,000.00 ($439.66 / sqft )

7809 20th Place W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672982
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Cambria Model | Lot and pool Included| No CDD fees | Out of flood plain | minutes from the beautiful beaches of Anna Maria island* Community Award winner in the Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande
Active
Details for 8009 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,219,900.00 ($320.10 / sqft )

8009 20th Place W New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656597
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Award winning coastal masterpiece | palma sola bay views | no cdd fee | out of flood plain **rare gated bayfront living secure your dream home in palma sola grande,
Active
Details for 21244 Holmes Circle, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,099,900.00 ($257.83 / sqft )

21244 Holmes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524868
  2. Provided by KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Luxury in Grand Palm: A Modern Masterpiece 21244 Holmes Circle | Venice, FL 34293 Discover the pinnacle of Gulf Coast living in this masterfully designed estate, where contemporary eleganc
Active
Listing Details for 21265 Holmes Circle, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,062,990.00 ($245.78 / sqft )

21265 Holmes Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4325 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686527
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. From the charming front porch to the covered lanai, this Kiawah 2 offers a spacious and welcoming design ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring four bedrooms pl
Active
Listing Details for 21217 Holmes Circle, VENICE, FL 34293
$999,990.00 ($230.57 / sqft )

21217 Holmes Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4337 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692644
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into the Savannah 2where thoughtful design meets effortless luxury. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage unfolds across 2,868 square feet of beaut
Active
Details for 21297 Holmes Circle, VENICE, FL 34293
$860,990.00 ($229.90 / sqft )

21297 Holmes Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677172
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Captiva, an elegant, move in ready home designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. A welcoming 90 degree sliding glass do
Active
Details for 11876 Hunters Creek Road, VENICE, FL 34293
$735,000.00 ($206.87 / sqft )

11876 Hunters Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144188
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  3. Contact Tiffany Habedank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded Sea Mist model in Grand Palm delivers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and effortless Florida living. Set on a premium homesite, the home enjoys long water views with a
Active
Details for 13017 Steinhatchee Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$710,000.00 ($199.83 / sqft )

13017 Steinhatchee Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680540
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Polina Iakovleva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grand Palm, a private oasis offering refined Florida living in a gated, resort style community. This spacious one story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a large office/den, and a 3
Active
Details for 1675 Still River Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$660,000.00 ($235.55 / sqft )

1675 Still River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143126
  2. Provided by COPPOLA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Iris Pisko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful maintained and upgraded 2019 White Star model with lake view. 3 bedroom plus den, 2 1/2 bathroom home with private pool and modern open floor plan with tray ceilings and crown molding. The h
Wade M. Berlin