Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 6321 Lake Woodruff Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,299,990.00 ($223.10 / sqft )

6321 Lake Woodruff Court New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686839
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This expansive two story home offers 4,443 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a desirable south facing backyard overlooking a peaceful preserve. The layout inclu
Active
Details for 10345 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,199,000.00 ($276.91 / sqft )

10345 Canaveral Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684154
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ryan Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one * perfectly positioned on a large 1/2 acre lot backing to a greenbelt * across the street is a community park & greenspace * impact hurricane glass & doors throughout * no neighbors on
Active
Details for 10269 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,195,000.00 ($278.10 / sqft )

10269 Canaveral Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504560
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mimi Preciado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready custom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Park, thoughtfully crafted by Neal Communities and Neal Custom Homes. Perfectly positioned on a premium,
Active
Listing Details for 6336 Lake Woodruff Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,146,990.00 ($268.99 / sqft )

6336 Lake Woodruff Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4264 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670870
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This stunning Island elevation home offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living. Step onto the welcoming front porch and into a spacious foyer that opens to an ex
Active
Listing Details for 9698 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$944,925.00 ($246.33 / sqft )

9698 Crystal Isles Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911214
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subj
Active
Listing Details for 6505 Big Lagoon Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$939,999.00 ($225.80 / sqft )

6505 Big Lagoon Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4163 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911210
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 9726 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$888,999.00 ($191.06 / sqft )

9726 Crystal Isles Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911234
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. *****wekiva model a elevation available to customize with your selected structural and design options. Price only reflects base price of home, structural and design sele
Active
Listing Details for 9681 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$799,999.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

9681 Crystal Isles Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910931
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Model now open!!! ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms an
Active
Listing Details for 9718 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$797,999.00 ($223.22 / sqft )

9718 Crystal Isles Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911207
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Active
Details for 10253 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$770,000.00 ($216.72 / sqft )

10253 Canaveral Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682019
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact Patricia Urzedowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can move right into this stunning Sea Mist floor plan in Grand Park! Just three years new and meticulously maintained, this home is completely move in ready and loaded with
Wade M. Berlin