Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Park Phase 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 6321 Lake Woodruff Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,299,990.00 ($223.10 / sqft )

6321 Lake Woodruff Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686839
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This expansive two story home offers 4,443 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a desirable south facing backyard overlooking a peaceful preserve. The layout inclu
Active
Listing Details for 6336 Lake Woodruff Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,146,990.00 ($268.99 / sqft )

6336 Lake Woodruff Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4264 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670870
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This stunning Island elevation home offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living. Step onto the welcoming front porch and into a spacious foyer that opens to an ex
Active
Listing Details for 9882 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$676,990.00 ($181.21 / sqft )

9882 Crystal Isles Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688971
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This nearly 3,000 sq. ft., two story home features a bright, open layout with a grand foyer entry. With 4 bedrooms plus a den, it offers plenty of space along with generous storage
Active
Listing Details for 6563 Big Bayou Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$624,990.00 ($223.29 / sqft )

6563 Big Bayou Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671778
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the White Star by Neal Communities, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom home that blends privacy, luxury, and functionality. This spacious floor plan spans 40 feet wide and
Active
Listing Details for 6568 Big Bayou Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$599,990.00 ($214.36 / sqft )

6568 Big Bayou Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664560
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Competitively priced, this stunning White Star farmhouse style home in Grand Park offers the perfect blend of comfort and design. The north facing backyard keeps the home cool whil
Active
Listing Details for 6056 Dry Tortugas Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$399,990.00 ($177.46 / sqft )

6056 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689596
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright end unit Avery model showcases a light, airy interior that beautifully reflects the lush green hues of the western facing preserve, especially at sunset, as seen through the triple sliding
Active
Listing Details for 6204 Dry Tortugas Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$374,990.00 ($166.37 / sqft )

6204 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689985
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautiful 2 story end unit townhome in the highly desirable southwest quadrant of Grand Park. This move in ready home features white cabinetry, quartz countertops,
Active
Listing Details for 6068 Dry Tortugas Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$351,990.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

6068 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674189
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Morgan floorplan townhome offers a spacious layout designed for comfortable gathering. The large living room is located at the entry and connects to the first floor living areas, which feature des
Active
Listing Details for 6196 Dry Tortugas Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$350,990.00 ($155.72 / sqft )

6196 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676018
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy west facing preserve views from the screened Avery unit lanai, offering privacy and beautiful sunset skies. This townhome features a private backyard while remaining conveniently close to all th
Active
Listing Details for 6072 Dry Tortugas Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$349,990.00 ($155.28 / sqft )

6072 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689221
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story townhome in the desirable southwest section of Grand Park. Priced below $350,000, it offers exceptional value in todays market. This move in ready h
Wade M. Berlin