Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$974,000.00 ($449.47 / sqft )

455 Riverfront Drive A104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313284
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Matt Souza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Oakmont at Grand Vista, Grand Havens newest Intracoastal development. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath ground level corner residence spans 2,167 square feet and represents an incredible opportun
Active
Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$839,000.00 ($387.17 / sqft )

455 Riverfront Drive A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315019
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Erica Sobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G
Active
Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A303, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$699,000.00 ($285.77 / sqft )

455 Riverfront Drive A303 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317191
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Landon McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal luxury at Grand Vista, the newest Intracoastal enclave within the coveted gated community of Grand Haven in Palm Coast. Thoughtfully crafted for refined yet relaxed Florida
Active
Details for 9249 Ivywood Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$599,000.00 ($128.18 / sqft )

9249 Ivywood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103998
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Darren Sowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Immaculate home, Upgraded & Unmatched in Space 3,573 Sq Ft | 4 Beds | 3.5 Baths | 800 SF !! 4 Car Garage |*Best large home Value/Square Foot in Vista Grande! Now is the time to upgrade! Generous Ag
Active
Details for 11242 Scenic Vista Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$529,000.00 ($204.80 / sqft )

11242 Scenic Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2583 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370339
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Arielle Schaefer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Some of the photos are virtually staged** Enjoy beautiful views of the rolling hills of Clermont in this stunning 5 bedroom/3 bathroom home with 2,575 sq. ft.Built in 2014, this home is in the highl
Active
Details for 8851 119th Street 2222-2, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

8851 119th Street 2222-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012550
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8851 119th Street Apt 4203, Hialeah, FL 33018
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

8851 119th Street Apt 4203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018683
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. pacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit featuring a large living room and separate family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaini
Wade M. Berlin