Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greater Boynton Place 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5661 Boynton Bay Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )

5661 Boynton Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015494
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and inviting 3 bed, 2 bath SFH with a 1 car garage! This move in ready property features a beautifully remodeled primary bath, an updated kitchen with shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
Active
Details for 10313 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,500.00 ($227.13 / sqft )

10313 Boynton Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009607
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***NEW ROOF IN PROCESS****** Rare opportunity to own one of the few lakefront homes in this community! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious 2 story townhome offers water views, natural light,
Active
Details for 10056 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

10056 Boynton Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022008
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single Family Home in Boynton Beach. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or anyone seeking extra space. Updated kitchen features beautiful wooden cabinetry, elegant marble countertops, Well ma
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,400.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025556
  2. Provided by Gordon House Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms home on quiet culdesac in west boynton beach. Centrally located and approximately 10 minutes from turnpyke and i95. Large fenced in back and side yard overlooking large p
Active
Details for 5724 Boynton Cres Crescent, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,300.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

5724 Boynton Cres Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008283
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Villa available for rent. 2 bedrooms 1 Bath, Fenced yard, with Garage. Updated Kitchen and Bath. Great community close to shopping and entertainment.
Wade M. Berlin