Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11244 77th Place, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,599,900.00 ($227.36 / sqft )

11244 77th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025676
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 5,600 SqFt Under Living! Chesapeake Model w/6 Full Beds + Theatre & Gym, 5.5 Baths Pool Home On A Waterfront Lot w/3 Car Garage . Huge Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Enormous Island, Breakfast Bar,
Active
Details for 321 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$550,000.00

321 Urbana Street New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: TB8484769
  2. Provided by TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact David Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash Cow Duplex in the Heart of Lehigh Acres Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This unique duplex stands out from any comparable property in the area due to its flexi
Active
Details for 317 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$550,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )

317 Urbana Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484771
  2. Provided by TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact David Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 934 Torrey Pine Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$519,000.00 ($208.35 / sqft )

934 Torrey Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349893
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled golf course home in the highly desirable Tuscawilla community! This move in ready residence has been extensively updated with a fr
Active
Details for 10633 Greenbriar Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$475,000.00 ($193.96 / sqft )

10633 Greenbriar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149381
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath single family home located in the sought after Greenbriar of Boca Chase, a 55 + community. 2022 ROOF, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and a screened
Active
Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$475,000.00 ($239.66 / sqft )

2161 Hillwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501733
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lori Citek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl
Active
Details for 378 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$474,900.00

378 Urbana Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: OM714851
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  3. Contact Kelly Treadaway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in Lehigh Acres! This duplex offers two separate units, each with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. One unit is currently rented, and the other is occupied, providing flexibilit
Active
Details for 1599 Pga Boulevard, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$470,000.00 ($193.18 / sqft )

1599 Pga Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399454
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your move in ready pool home in greenbriar village, where major updates have already been taken care of and everyday living feels easy! Recen
Active
Details for 2451 Rutland Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$469,900.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

2451 Rutland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2117 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505300
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Juliana Fenno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Greenbriar community! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home
Active
Details for 2190 Scotland Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$459,900.00 ($248.86 / sqft )

2190 Scotland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489947
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2190 Scotland Drive in Clearwater, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offering 1,251 square feet of comfortable living space and a spacious, New Vynl fully
Wade M. Berlin