Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbrook Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14847 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$258,000.00 ($132.31 / sqft )

14847 Skip Jack Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429499
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sarah Wampler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *ANOTHER PRICE REDUCTION** SELLER WILL PAY AN ENTIRE YEAR OF CONDO FEES** This inviting two story condo feels like a private retreat, tucked away as an end unit with peaceful wooded views and an abund
Active
Details for 14982 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$235,000.00 ($151.03 / sqft )

14982 Skip Jack Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8441018
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Vida Hanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained Townhouse in the highly desired community of Lakewood Ranch. Located within a short drive to the Lakewood Ranch Main St. activities and the famous weekend
Active
Details for 14830 Skip Jack Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$230,000.00 ($151.32 / sqft )

14830 Skip Jack Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690566
  2. Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Greenbrook Walk community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. T
Active
Details for 14931 Amberjack Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$218,999.00 ($149.59 / sqft )

14931 Amberjack Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684695
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Anja Buetergerds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views and maintenance free living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch! This beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome with 2 PARKING SPACES offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 14952 Amberjack Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,050.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

14952 Amberjack Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681956
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Greenbrook Walk. Now available as an unfurnished annual rental is this beautiful townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms and a screened in lanai with a view if the lake. Once you enter through
Active
Details for 14956 Amberjack Terrace 103, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,975.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

14956 Amberjack Terrace 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683327
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Alba Lange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in highly sought after Lakewood Ranch. Upgraded appliances and laminate flooring. Water views from screened in lanai. This floorplan has a living room and a separate famil
Active
Details for 6209 Flagfish Court 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,895.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

6209 Flagfish Court 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.41 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681415
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact MJ LoParco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in greenbrook walk, this 2 story, 3br, 2. 5ba condo features over 1,200 sq. Ft. Of living space, vaulted ceilings, tile flooring on the main floor, and carpet flooring in the bedrooms. An open
Wade M. Berlin