Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenspointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 630 Falcon Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$419,000.00 ($197.27 / sqft )

630 Falcon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396134
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Eichenblatt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to 630 Falcon Ct in the Greenspointe section of The Highlands community in Winter Springs. Located just north of Orlando, this beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home is
Active
Details for 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,000.00 ($219.23 / sqft )

6113 Greenspointe Drive 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019108
  2. Provided by A21 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful villa with golf course view. With family room. Eat in kitchen. Open floor plan, condo association takes care of all exterior maintenance. Move into this beautiful community. Community is a c
Active
Details for 622 Anhinga Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$398,500.00 ($183.98 / sqft )

622 Anhinga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369225
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Alexa Monasterio Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2026, HVAC 20172018, and water heater 2022, giving buyers peace of mind from day one. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers over 1,700 sqft of living space in a top rated Seminole Count
Active
Details for 618 Nighthawk Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$365,000.00 ($167.13 / sqft )

618 Nighthawk Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385028
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paul Buscemi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready home in Greenspointe area of The Highlands. This Light & Bright Home has No Rear Neighbors and a Nice View of the open space out back & water view. New Tile Roof 2017, New A/C, Fireplace
Active
Details for 6071 Greenspointe Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$359,000.00 ($221.88 / sqft )

6071 Greenspointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024274
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious villa in Greenspointe of Indian Spring. This is a great two bedroom plus a den with AMAZING golf course views. This villa has a open floor plan. High volume ceilings in the living room and be
Wade M. Berlin