Active
Property Photos
6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  1. Image 1 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  2. Image 2 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  3. Image 3 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  4. Image 4 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  5. Image 5 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  6. Image 6 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  7. Image 7 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  8. Image 8 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  9. Image 9 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  10. Image 10 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  11. Image 11 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  12. Image 12 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  13. Image 13 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  14. Image 14 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  15. Image 15 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  16. Image 16 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  17. Image 17 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  18. Image 18 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  19. Image 19 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  20. Image 20 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  21. Image 21 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  22. Image 22 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  23. Image 23 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  24. Image 24 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  25. Image 25 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  26. Image 26 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  27. Image 27 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  28. Image 28 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  29. Image 29 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  30. Image 30 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  31. Image 31 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  32. Image 32 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  33. Image 33 For 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

Address: 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019108 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $219
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 1820
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Golf, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1000
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Greenspointe Condo
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), None
  • Legal Description: GREENSPOINTE COND UNIT 10
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424534180000100
  • Style: Ranch, Other
  • Unit Number: 10
  • Views: 48
  • Zoning Code: RESID
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7410 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

7410 Briella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015850
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($225.46 / sqft )

5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of everything! Largest majesty model 3 bd / 2 bth + assigned covered parking space. Amazing lake view w/southern exposure. Step into perfection. Completely renovated* no expense spared*. Whit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124357
  2. Provided by West Atlantic Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,950.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

5951 Regal Glen Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

This top of the line designer decorated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath ground floor unit includes private carport parking. Open plan. Completely renovated in 2022: new kitchen, new appliances, water filtr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152605
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$382,500.00 ($202.92 / sqft )

5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155918
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,000.00 ($188.15 / sqft )

11570 Briarwood Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160823
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($219.93 / sqft )

11586 Briarwood Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164877
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7669 Springwater Place  102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$379,000.00 ($234.53 / sqft )

7669 Springwater Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Model perfect and beautifully updated first floor unit with lake view. 2 bedrooms with office/den that can be used for 3rd bedroom with retractable closing which can be left open when not used as bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169937
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7480 Sarentino Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($248.65 / sqft )

7480 Sarentino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in Boynton BeachBriella. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016939
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin