Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenway Village South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12016 Greenway Circle S 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$165,000.00 ($157.44 / sqft )

12016 Greenway Circle S 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154970
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :55 Plus Community of Greenway Village in Royal Palm Beach located walking distance from Commons Park, This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo overlooks the pool and is conveniently located across
Active
Details for 12022 Greenway Drive 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$150,000.00 ($137.87 / sqft )

12022 Greenway Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011524
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Living at its Finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Greenway Village South is completely move in ready. Enjoy total peace of mind with brand new impact windows and
Active
Details for 12022 Greenway Drive 103, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$149,900.00 ($137.78 / sqft )

12022 Greenway Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001779
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath desirable first floor condo in Royal Palm Beach featuring numerous updates and quality finishes throughout. The updated kitchen offers beautiful oak cabinetry
Active
Details for 12003 Poinciana Boulevard 103, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,900.00 ($138.26 / sqft )

12003 Poinciana Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080674
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updates first floor unit, must be seen to be appreciated. Gorgeous kitchen with quartz countertops, kitchen with all brand new major appliances. Updated bathrooms, luxury vinyl flooring
Active
Details for 12027 Greenway Circle 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

12027 Greenway Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136929
  2. Provided by P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the heart of the vibrant 55+ Greenway Village community. Located directly across from Royal Palm Beach Commons Park, enjoy scenic walking trails, lakes, and lush g
Active
Details for 12009 Poinciana Boulevard 207, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

12009 Poinciana Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019771
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A great second floor unit in the best 55+ community with large public park across the street, with walking trails, dog park, live entertainment, splash pad, driving range, amphitheater and more. The p
Active
Details for 12022 Greenway Drive 206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,000.00 ($132.35 / sqft )

12022 Greenway Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150975
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit with impact slider and kitchen window located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, located in the Greenway Village HOPA Community! Situated on the 2nd floor, it is 1,088
Active
Details for 12007 Poinciana Boulevard 108, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$143,000.00 ($216.67 / sqft )

12007 Poinciana Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154345
  2. Provided by Best Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! dont miss this opportunity for a turn key home LOW HOA! This unit is absolutely stunning. This single story beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath villa has been thoughtfully upda
Active
Details for 12021 Greenway Drive 105, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$139,900.00 ($128.59 / sqft )

12021 Greenway Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015228
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12020 Greenway Drive 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$135,000.00 ($204.55 / sqft )

12020 Greenway Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165838
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor 1BR/1.5BA condo with peaceful water views, an inviting home from the moment you step inside. Upon entering, you'll find tile flooring throughout, abundant natural
Wade M. Berlin