Active
Property Photos
12021 Greenway Drive 105
  1. Image 1 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  2. Image 2 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  3. Image 3 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  4. Image 4 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  5. Image 5 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  6. Image 6 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  7. Image 7 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  8. Image 8 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  9. Image 9 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  10. Image 10 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  11. Image 11 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  12. Image 12 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  13. Image 13 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  14. Image 14 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  15. Image 15 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  16. Image 16 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  17. Image 17 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  18. Image 18 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  19. Image 19 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  20. Image 20 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  21. Image 21 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  22. Image 22 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  23. Image 23 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  24. Image 24 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  25. Image 25 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  26. Image 26 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  27. Image 27 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  28. Image 28 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  29. Image 29 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  30. Image 30 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  31. Image 31 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  32. Image 32 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  33. Image 33 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  34. Image 34 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  35. Image 35 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  36. Image 36 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  37. Image 37 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  38. Image 38 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  39. Image 39 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  40. Image 40 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  41. Image 41 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  42. Image 42 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  43. Image 43 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  44. Image 44 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  45. Image 45 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  46. Image 46 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  47. Image 47 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  48. Image 48 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  49. Image 49 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  50. Image 50 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  51. Image 51 For 12021 Greenway Drive 105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $139,900

Address: 12021 Greenway Drive 105, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015228 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12021 Greenway Drive 105
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $139,900
  • Price sqft: $129
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1088
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 30
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry, Shuffleboard Court, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 614
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range
  • Association Name: Jilsa Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: GREENWAY VILLAGE SO COND NO 2 PAR 105 BLDG 21
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 72414326100211050
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 69
  • Zoning Code: RT-8 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7 Greenway Village N 111, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$159,999.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

7 Greenway Village N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located 1st floor condo! Beautifully painted with many upgrades! Large primary suite with walk in closet. Accordion shutters for peace of mind! Just installed new electric panel. Schedule

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149843
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Lake Frances Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$139,999.00

401 Lake Frances Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

BACK ON MARKET!! REDUCED for Quick Sale! Serene Lakefront Living! Welcome to this charming & private FIRST FLOOR, CORNER LAKEFRONT CONDO featuring 2 Bedrooms/2 baths. Ideal for year round living or a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549806
  2. Provided by TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12003 Poinciana Boulevard 103, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,900.00 ($138.26 / sqft )

12003 Poinciana Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updates first floor unit, must be seen to be appreciated. Gorgeous kitchen with quartz countertops, kitchen with all brand new major appliances. Updated bathrooms, luxury vinyl flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080674
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12027 Greenway Circle 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

12027 Greenway Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the heart of the vibrant 55+ Greenway Village community. Located directly across from Royal Palm Beach Commons Park, enjoy scenic walking trails, lakes, and lush g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136929
  2. Provided by P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Lake Constance Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$164,900.00 ($159.94 / sqft )

120 Lake Constance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Tranquility awaits you. Step inside this beautifully updated condo where serene water views, well appointed upgrades and light, bright living spaces create the perfect retreat. This spacious 2br/2ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140948
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 140 Lake Nancy Lane 112, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$165,000.00 ($159.42 / sqft )

140 Lake Nancy Lane 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 140 Lake Nancy Lane #112 in West Palm Beach, a beautifully updated and move in ready first floor residence located in the highly desirable and active 55+ community of Golden Lakes Village.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142036
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$164,900.00 ($185.70 / sqft )

112 Lake Dora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Paradise found! 2nd floor beauty, full 2/2 split floor plan. Fantastic water view!! Next door to clubhouse ''a'' & all the amenities! Has a stack washer & dryer inside utility closet. Comes tastefully

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142399
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Lake Olive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$135,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

107 Lake Olive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this charming 1 bedroom,1.5 bath VILLA located in the desirable Golden Lakes Village a 55+guard gated community in West Palm Beach. Lots of social activities and courtesy Bus 2 days a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148496
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 135 Lake Anne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$164,500.00 ($192.62 / sqft )

135 Lake Anne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Buyer financing fell thru is your lucky day! Great price~Gorgeous VILLA move in ready 2 bdrm, 2 bath condo with serene water views. Brand new GE All In One ventless washer/dryer, new dishwasher, newe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150855
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12022 Greenway Drive 206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$144,000.00 ($132.35 / sqft )

12022 Greenway Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit with impact slider and kitchen window located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, located in the Greenway Village HOPA Community! Situated on the 2nd floor, it is 1,088

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150975
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin