Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenwood Estates 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,900.00 ($266.22 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 8e More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1427 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Life is grand on Grand Lagoon! This freshly updated 3MB/3MB Condominium in beautiful Greenwood Estates sports numerous updates including: new HVAC (2022); Water Heater (2024); Interior Paint (2025) an
$275,000.00 ($192.71 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 9e More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1427 sqft
- Provided by Ledford Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced for condition. GREAT Opportunity for those who love the water. Right on the Lagoon with the BEST VIEW! Windows Galore! 5 minute golf cart ride to the most beautiful white sandy beach. One of th
$239,000.00 ($223.16 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 3c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1071 sqft
- Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ATTENTION ANGLERS and BOATER ENTHUSIAST! ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A CONDO WITH A BOAT SLIP? Look no further, your dreams have been realized, Wonderful Greenwood Estates Community located on Grand Lagoon.
$229,000.00 ($231.78 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 6c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by The Joe Real Estate Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ully Furnished Coastal Condo 7813 N Lagoon Dr, Unit C6 Welcome to easy coastal living at 7813 N Lagoon Drive, Unit C6 a beautifully fully furnished condo located just minutes from the sugar white
$219,500.00 ($228.41 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 5b Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 961 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 2BR | 2BA GROUND FLOOR condo with side lagoon views in Greenwood Estates Unit 5B! Enjoy easy coastal living with NO STAIRS and a serene side water view right from your front p
$205,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 5d More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 861 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MUST SEE!! COMPLETELY RENOVATED 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Greenwood Estates!! This ground floor condo is located on the East End of Panama City Beach and sits only steps away from the Lagoon. The condo
$178,000.00 ($206.74 / sqft )
7813 Lagoon Drive 5c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 861 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 Bed / 2 Bath condo is located in Greenwood Estates on the East End of Panama City Beach. This ground floor condo is just a short walk to the Lagoon. The condo features an open floorplan with p
$2,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )
2825 Nicole Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LARIMAR REALTY
- Contact Betty Pena
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New Beautifully built home featuring brand new custom cabinetry, elegant quartz countertops, and durable laminated vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel a
$2,000.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
7813 North Lagoon Drive C6 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by The Joe Real Estate Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Furnished Coastal Condo 7813 N Lagoon Dr, Unit C6 Welcome to easy coastal living at 7813 N Lagoon Drive, Unit C6 a beautifully fully furnished condo located just minutes from the sugar w
- 1