Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwood Estates 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 8e, Panama City, FL 32408
$379,900.00 ($266.22 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 8e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 755442
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Life is grand on Grand Lagoon! This freshly updated 3MB/3MB Condominium in beautiful Greenwood Estates sports numerous updates including: new HVAC (2022); Water Heater (2024); Interior Paint (2025) an
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 9e, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$275,000.00 ($192.71 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 9e More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773498
  2. Provided by Ledford Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced for condition. GREAT Opportunity for those who love the water. Right on the Lagoon with the BEST VIEW! Windows Galore! 5 minute golf cart ride to the most beautiful white sandy beach. One of th
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 3c, Panama City, FL 32408
$239,000.00 ($223.16 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 3c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771521
  2. Provided by Top Producers Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION ANGLERS and BOATER ENTHUSIAST! ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A CONDO WITH A BOAT SLIP? Look no further, your dreams have been realized, Wonderful Greenwood Estates Community located on Grand Lagoon.
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 6c, Panama City, FL 32408
$229,000.00 ($231.78 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 6c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789492
  2. Provided by The Joe Real Estate Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ully Furnished Coastal Condo 7813 N Lagoon Dr, Unit C6 Welcome to easy coastal living at 7813 N Lagoon Drive, Unit C6 a beautifully fully furnished condo located just minutes from the sugar white
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 5b, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$219,500.00 ($228.41 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 5b Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788250
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BR | 2BA GROUND FLOOR condo with side lagoon views in Greenwood Estates Unit 5B! Enjoy easy coastal living with NO STAIRS and a serene side water view right from your front p
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 5d, Panama City, FL 32408
$205,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 5d More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 861 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785605
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE!! COMPLETELY RENOVATED 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Greenwood Estates!! This ground floor condo is located on the East End of Panama City Beach and sits only steps away from the Lagoon. The condo
Active
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 5c, Panama City, FL 32408
$178,000.00 ($206.74 / sqft )

7813 Lagoon Drive 5c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 861 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785604
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 Bed / 2 Bath condo is located in Greenwood Estates on the East End of Panama City Beach. This ground floor condo is just a short walk to the Lagoon. The condo features an open floorplan with p
Active
Details for 2825 Nicole Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

2825 Nicole Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146507
  2. Provided by LARIMAR REALTY
  3. Contact Betty Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Beautifully built home featuring brand new custom cabinetry, elegant quartz countertops, and durable laminated vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel a
Active
Details for 7813 North Lagoon Drive C6, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$2,000.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

7813 North Lagoon Drive C6 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787932
  2. Provided by The Joe Real Estate Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Coastal Condo 7813 N Lagoon Dr, Unit C6 Welcome to easy coastal living at 7813 N Lagoon Drive, Unit C6 a beautifully fully furnished condo located just minutes from the sugar w
Wade M. Berlin