Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greystone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3824 Greystone Legend Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$694,000.00 ($237.75 / sqft )

3824 Greystone Legend Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330656
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Explore this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Greystone community of Oviedo. Situated on a fully fenced 0.31 a
Active
Details for 7641 Jewelwood Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$525,000.00 ($243.17 / sqft )

7641 Jewelwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164009
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one story, High Quality, GL Built home features Just Installed 3 ton A/C System, Granite Counters, Pantry & New Microwave in kitchen, New Washer & Dryer, laundry tub, lovely screened in lanai, li
Active
Details for 3280 Nan Pablo Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$499,900.00 ($168.94 / sqft )

3280 Nan Pablo Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392414
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Amy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated!! Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Greystone community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a spacious, functional layout filled with abundant natural light. T
Active
Details for 1461 Travertine Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
$429,000.00 ($158.36 / sqft )

1461 Travertine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372396
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Mina Jiwa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1461 Travertine Terrace, ideally located in Sanford with easy access to Interstates 4 and 417, plus nearby shopping/dining. Enjoy mornings with the peaceful water view from the outside lana
Active
Details for 8953 50th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$425,000.00 ($125.78 / sqft )

8953 50th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3379 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM695164
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Frank Koehler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't make a huge financial mistake by paying more per square foot, for a comparably sized new construction home with no extra's! You might save a little initially with a builder offered sub vented in
Active
Details for 1102 Travertine Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
$425,000.00 ($156.88 / sqft )

1102 Travertine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354612
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Mina Jiwa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse offering comfort and style in the heart of Central Florida. Upgrades include a new A/C unit (2025) and a newer roof (2021). Enjoy mornings on the screened lanai w
Active
Details for 1422 Travertine Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
$375,000.00 ($147.64 / sqft )

1422 Travertine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406052
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 1422 Travertine Terrace! Nestled within a beautiful gated community in an unbeatable location, this townhome offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and more. This spacious res
Active
Details for 1740 Travertine Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
$372,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

1740 Travertine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374989
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Pacholski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full bath townhome located in a desirable gated community with a community p
Active
Details for 8611 49th Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$362,000.00 ($143.77 / sqft )

8611 49th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720315
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Fraunfelter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SMART HOME located Greystone Hills Phase 1 in a gated neighborhood with a pool and clubhouse. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this DR Horton Lantana MODEL home is one story, concrete block that has an
Active
Details for 8864 49th Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$359,000.00 ($151.09 / sqft )

8864 49th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6274461
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Greystone Hills community, a gated community with a prime Ocala location. Built with concrete block. Single family home features 4 Bed & 2 Bath and 2 car garage. All brand new for h
Wade M. Berlin