Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Griffin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1526 Us Highway 441, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$999,000.00 ($325.20 / sqft )

1526 Us Highway 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105632
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highway 441 frontage & Great Location! 2,560 +/ Sq. Ft. Building on more than acre with 150+/ feet on busy U.S. Hwy. 441 with an average daily traffic count of almost 37,000. Property is Zoned C
Active
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
$799,900.00 ($483.03 / sqft )

525 126th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020360
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Active
Details for 640 Rosewood Way, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$729,900.00 ($211.81 / sqft )

640 Rosewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362983
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Foutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to exquisite, resort style living in the gated Lake Mary Midtown community of Griffin Park! This truly gorgeous and immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath, highly popular Rustler model feels brand new,
Active
Details for 1015 Lychee Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$449,900.00 ($190.64 / sqft )

1015 Lychee Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388113
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Earl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate WORK, LIVE, PLAY lifestyle in this stunning luxury end unit townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary, Florida. Showcasing sought af
Active
Details for 9334 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$447,500.00 ($27.40 / sqft )

9334 State Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16335 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880662
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Dainellys Villacis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15K PRICE REDUCTION Prime Commercial Opportunity on State Road 52! Unlock the potential of this exceptional property perfectly positioned for launching a new business or expanding your investment
Active
Details for 934 Wild Date Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,000.00 ($207.62 / sqft )

934 Wild Date Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405500
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary. From the charming exterior with board and batten accents, dormer
Active
Details for 12218 Elkton Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$380,000.00 ($165.65 / sqft )

12218 Elkton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880823
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Michael Andrade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!!!! All redone. This homes sits in a cul de sac on 1/3 acre. Newly painted, newer roof, newer water heater, new well pump, new kitchen. 6 bedrooms and 3 baths. Large living room an
Active
Details for 9404 Loras Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$178,127.00 ($244.68 / sqft )

9404 Loras Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938470
  2. Provided by J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Daniell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***BRAND NEW MANUFACTURED HOME***Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NEW manufactured home, situated on your personal lot, that you own! This beautifully d
Active
Details for 9244 Ogalala Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$175,000.00 ($29.17 / sqft )

9244 Ogalala Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382349
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Alexander Candiotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in New Port Richey, FL, situated just one block off State Road 52 for easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Insid
Active
Details for 11303 Chicago Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$149,900.00 ($120.11 / sqft )

11303 Chicago Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885000
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for an investment property to fix and flip, or a rental, or maybe looking for a property that has good bones and want to make it your own, this
Wade M. Berlin