Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )
10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3902 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
$895,000.00 ($252.04 / sqft )
10204 Tranquil Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3551 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Kelly Knetsch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **priced $20,000 below recent appraisal** stunning renovated home on spacious lot! ** when ordinary just wont do. This completely renovated residence was designed with meticulous attention to detail
$824,900.00 ($226.50 / sqft )
2307 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3642 sqft
- Approx. 5.68 acres
- Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Johnny Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the rare opportunity to own 5.68 acres of private, open land in Lake Alfred, just minutes from Florida Polytechnic University and Lakeland Linder International Airport. With access to Lake
$425,000.00 ($130.97 / sqft )
124 Country Lakes Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3245 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private screened pool, and a spacious. 27 acre corner lot set the tone for this beautifully maintained single story home in the hidden lake estates of groveland! Major updates provide peace of mind an
$149,950.00
Lot 10 Lake Buffum Road S More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.02 acres
- Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
- Contact Lee Saunders
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring your horses! Owner Financing Available! Nestled in the serene landscape of Polk County near Fort Meade, this expansive 5 acre (+/ ) parcel offers a rare opportunity for tranquility. Surrounded b
$149,950.00
Lot 14 Lake Buffum Road S More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.01 acres
- Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
- Contact Lee Saunders
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1